Tsubasa

Tsubasa
Follow Tsubasa Twitter
Birthday
1994-05-18
Real Name
つばさ
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Tsubasa is one of the seven members of Jpop group 'THE HOOPERS'.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service