T.O.P

Tempo 최승현
T.O.P Tempo Tempo 최승현
Follow T.O.P
Birthday
1987-11-04
Real Name
Choi Seung Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Choi Seung-hyun (최승현, born November 4, 1987), better known by his stage name T.O.P, is a South Korean recording artist and actor. Best known as a member of the Korean boy band Big Bang, he has branched out to act in various dramas and films, including I Am Sam, Iris and 71: Into the Fire.
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms