Tomomi Itano

Tomochin 板野友美
Tomomi Itano Tomochin Tomochin 板野友美
Birthday
1991-07-03
Real Name
Itano Tomomi
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Itano Tomomi is a Japanese-singer, She is a former member of AKB48.In 2005, she joined the all-female Japanese idol group AKB48. After becoming a model for the popular woman's fashion magazine Cawaii Kinto Wan!, she released her first photo book titled T.O.M.O.row in April 2009. In early 2010 she pl
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service