Toll Yagami

Anii
Toll Yagami Anii Anii
Follow Toll Yagami
Birthday
1962-08-19
Real Name
Takashi Higuch
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Toll Yagami's real name isn't known, however it's been rumored that it's "Takashi Higuchi". Toll said that he doesn't want to disclose information about his personal life, and that he's selling music, not himself. instrument: drums; percussion first band: Shout (in 1977) other bands: Spots (later k
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service