T.M.Revolution

Turbo 西川貴教
T.M.Revolution Turbo Turbo 西川貴教
Website Follow T.M.Revolution Twitter Facebook
Birthday
1970-09-19
Real Name
Takanori Nishikawa
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

About T.M.RevolutionTakanori Nishikawa (西川貴教, Nishikawa Takanori, born September 19, 1970 in Yasu, Shiga Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese singer and actor. He performs as T.M.Revolution (TMR), which stands for Takanori Makes Revolution (貴教が革命を起こす, Takanori ga kakumei o okosu). Although most of his s...
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service