Tiffany

스테파니 황,황미영
Tiffany   스테파니 황,황미영
Website Follow Tiffany
Birthday
1989-08-01
Real Name
Stephanie Hwang, Hwa
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Tiffany was born in San Francisco, California, and grew up in Diamond Bar as the youngest of three siblings. She auditioned at the SM Starlight Casting System and joined the company in October 2004 in Los Angeles. She was trained at SM for 3 years and 7 months. She graduated from Korea Kent Foreign
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service