Tatsuya Ueda

Tat-chan, Tacchan, Uebo-hime, Uepi, Uebomu
Tatsuya Ueda Tat-chan, Tacchan, Uebo-hime, Uepi, Uebomu Tat-chan, Tacchan, Uebo-hime, Uepi, Uebomu
Website Follow Tatsuya Ueda
Birthday
1983-10-04
Real Name
Ueda Tatsuya (上田竜也)...
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Many people, when they saw Ueda for the first time, thought he was strange. He doesn't say much, wears some odd clothes, is adorned with spikes and seems to be lost in another world. He goes through some different stages: sometimes he'll be very serious and hard-working, giving his all to the perfor
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service