Takeru

Takeru
Follow Takeru
Birthday
1987-05-11
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Takeru is the vocalist of SuG.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms