EXILE TAKAHIRO

田崎敬浩
EXILE TAKAHIRO   田崎敬浩
Follow EXILE TAKAHIRO
Birthday
1984-12-08
Real Name
Takahiro Tasaki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

TAKAHIRO is a Japanese singer. He is a member of the group EXILE. He replaced SHUN as one of the vocalist of the group after winning the "EXILE Vocal Battle Audition 2006 ~ASIAN DREAM~". In 2012 he joined the rock band ACE OF SPADES, lead by GLAY's guitarist HISASHI. Tasaki Takahiro was raised up
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service