Taka

Taka, Mori 森内 貴寛
Taka Taka, Mori Taka, Mori 森内 貴寛
Follow Taka
Birthday
1988-04-17
Real Name
Takahiro Moriuchi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Takahiro Morita, better known as his stage name Taka, is a vocalist in the Japanese rock group ONE OK ROCK. Prior to this he was in the boyband NEWS throughout 2003 until he left the group together with the agency.There has been many rumors circulating to whenever he actually left the agency on his
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service