TAIKI Kudo

Claquepot 工藤大輝
TAIKI Kudo Claquepot Claquepot 工藤大輝
Follow TAIKI Kudo Twitter
Birthday
1987-06-28
Real Name
Kudo Taiki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Taiki Kudo is the leader and also performer member of the japanese pop male group Da-iCE. He is a dancer, a songwriter, a singer and also an actor. He also known as Claquepot which was a name he used for songwriting. He acted with Sota in a movie called Yamikin Ushijima-kun in 2012.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service