Taemin

이태민
Taemin   이태민
Birthday
1993-07-18
Real Name
Lee Taemin
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Taemin (이태민) born July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18) commonly known as Tae Min, he is the youngest member in group. He was discovered at the 2005 S.M. Open Weekend Audition Casting .Facts: He's considered the best dancer out of the group despite being the youngest. He studied Chinese in Beijing in 2007....
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service