Sunmi

Mimi 선미
Sunmi Mimi Mimi 선미
Follow Sunmi
Birthday
1992-05-02
Real Name
Lee Sun Mi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Sun-Mi, commonly known as Sunmi or Mimi, is a South Korean idol singer. She is a member of the Korean girl group Wonder Girls, which debuted under JYP Entertainment in 2007. Sunmi postponed her career to continue her academic career. Because JYP has not announced an official departure, Sun Mi
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms