Soo Hyun

신수현
Soo Hyun   신수현
Website Follow Soo Hyun Twitter
Birthday
1989-03-11
Real Name
Shin Soo Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Soo Hyun (수현) is a Korean Pop singer. He is a vocalist of the group U-Kiss. He became the leader of the group in March of 2011 after the departure of members Alexander and Ki Bum. Birthdate: March 11, 1989 Blood Type: A Height: 181cm Weight: 67kg Family: Parents, Older Sister & Younger Sister Spe...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms