Sono

Sono   苑
Follow Sono
Birthday
1982-12-18
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Sono (ex-jeniva) is the singer of matenrou opera.  Date of Birth: December 18  Blood type: O  Used equipment and materials: ASAHI SUPER DRY  Cigarettes: PIANISSIMO fishing  Perfumes: COMME DES GARCONS, LOUNGE LIZARD, Justin Davis, ROYAL ORDER
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service