Minwoo

서민우
Minwoo   서민우
Follow Minwoo Twitter
Birthday
1985-02-08
Real Name
Seo Minwoo
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Minwoo (서민우) was a leader, vocalist and lead dancer, born in 8th February 1985, who was in the 4-member boy group: 100%. On 25th March 2018, it was confirmed that Minwoo had passed away from cardiac arrest.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service