Sena

星波, YAH 三橋奈波
Sena 星波, YAH 星波, YAH 三橋奈波
Follow Sena Twitter
Birthday
1995-09-01
Real Name
Mitsuhashi Nanami
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Sena is one of the seven members of Jpop group 'THE HOOPERS'. She is the youngest member, and is one of the three members able to do back flips.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service