SAYAKA (Happiness)

Follow SAYAKA (Happiness)
Birthday
1995-09-20
Real Name
Nagatomo Sayaka
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

SAYAKA is a member of the Japanese pop vocal and dance unit Happiness and collective group E-Girls. She attended the dance school EXPG in Miyazaki, appearing at EXILE's events, in music videos and on tour as a background dancer. In the spring of 2009, it was decided that she would become a member of
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service