Rino Sashihara

Sasshi 指原莉乃
Rino Sashihara Sasshi Sasshi 指原莉乃
Website Follow Rino Sashihara Twitter
Birthday
1992-11-21
Real Name
Sashihara Rino
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Rino Sashihara is a member of Japanese idol groups HKT48 and a former member of AKB48 and STU48, both produced by Yasushi Akimoto.Life and music careerIn October 2007, she auditioned and was chosen as a trainee for AKB48. She was promoted to a regular member of former Team B. She was chose
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service