Sanghoon

이상훈
Sanghoon   이상훈
Follow Sanghoon
Birthday
1993-12-23
Real Name
Lee Sanghoon
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Sanghoon (이상훈) was a vocalist, visual, face of the group and maknae, born in 23rd December 1993, who was in the 4-member boy group: 100%.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service