Sana (TWICE)

사나
Sana (TWICE)   사나
Follow Sana (TWICE)
Birthday
1996-12-29
Real Name
Minatozaki Sana
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Sana (사나‬) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service