Sakurako Ohara

Sakurako Ohara
Follow Sakurako Ohara
Birthday
1996-10-01
Real Name
大原櫻子
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

She was first chosen among 5000 applicants who auditioned for female lead role in The Liar and His Lover released in 2014 alongside with Sato Takeru. There she was part of MUSH&Co., the band that specifically formed to performs for the movie having released only the single "Ashita Mo". She conti
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms