Saiki

彩姫
Saiki   彩姫
Website Follow Saiki Twitter
Birthday
1992-02-08
Real Name
Saiki Atsumi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Saiki was born on February 8th, in Yamanashi Prefecture [ii]which is a prefecture of Japan located in the Chūbu region of the main island of Honshu. The prefecture is landlocked, featuring a fertile central valley, the Kōfu Basin, surrounded by many of the highest mountains in Japan including the hi
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service