Roy Kim

Roy Kim
Follow Roy Kim
Birthday
1993-07-03
Real Name
Kim Sang Woo
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kim Sang-woo (Korean: 김상우, born July 3, 1993), better known by his stage name Roy Kim (Korean: 로이킴) is a South Korean singer, songwriter, radio presenter. He was winner of the Mnet talent competition series Superstar K 4.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms