Rok Hyun

김록현
Rok Hyun   김록현
Follow Rok Hyun
Birthday
1991-02-10
Real Name
Kim Rok Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of Korean boy band 100%.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service