RIRI

荒井梨里
RIRI   荒井梨里
Birthday
1999-11-05
Real Name
Riri Arai
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

RIRI, born as Riri Arai (Arai Riri) on November 5, 1999, is a young Japanese pop/R&B singer who debuted in 2016 with her digital single COLOR ME. At a young age, RIRI had always been interested music (dancing being her first love), but was inspired to start singing R&B/hip hop at the ag
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service