Rio Watanabe

渡邊璃生
Rio Watanabe   渡邊璃生
Follow Rio Watanabe Twitter
Birthday
2000-03-08
Real Name
Watanabe Rio
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

She belongs to LesPros Entertainment since 2007. The youngest member of BABYRAIDS. She looks like a grown-up for her age, but she's pretty ditzy and strange in word and deed that always attract us somehow. Personal data: Birthplace: Kanagawa prefecture Height: 162cm Hobby: Reading Special Tal
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service