Miaki Riho

Ripopo 小谷里歩
Miaki Riho Ripopo Ripopo 小谷里歩
Website Follow Miaki Riho Twitter
Birthday
1994-08-24
Real Name
Kotani Riho
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kotani Riho was a member of NMB48's Team N. She is now affiliated with Showtitle, under the name Miaki Riho.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service