Ravi

Ravi
Follow Ravi
Birthday
1993-02-15
Real Name
Kim Won Sik
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Rapper in VIXX•He is the mood maker of the group.•He is very charismatic.•He appeared in Brian Joo’s “Let This Die” MV along with N and Leo.•He always is trying to improve himself as a rapper, and in turn can be very hard on himself.•He gave himself the sta
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service