Parc Jae Jung

Parc Jae Jung
Follow Parc Jae Jung
Birthday
1995-12-25
Real Name
Park Jae Jung
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Winner of Superstar K5.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service