Page (Jpop)

Page (Jpop)
Birthday
1995-02-22
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Singer under Sony Music Japan. Debuted in 2012 with single "You topia". Provided 6th ending theme for Gintama anime.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service