Nocchi

のっち, 大本彩乃
Nocchi   のっち, 大本彩乃
Follow Nocchi
Birthday
1988-09-20
Real Name
Oomoto Ayano
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nocchi is a member of the Japanese electropop unit Perfume. She is the fourth member to join the group and replaced after the ex-member Kawayuka left the group before their officially debut. She is somehow the mother of the group and watches out or the other two. She can be somewhat shy / introverte
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service