Nobuto

Nobuto
Follow Nobuto
Birthday
1980-02-14
Real Name
Nobuto Kuwahara
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nobuto, UVERworld’s most humorous member and the only bassist. Blessed with the ability to crack jokes easily, he has been described as the god of humour by his band mates.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service