Nick Chou

Nick Chou
Follow Nick Chou Twitter
Birthday
1988-08-02
Real Name
Chou Tang Hao
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

When Nick Chou was 15, he went to study abroad in America and was spotted by a SM Entertainment representative. His mother, Billie, even flew to America to accompany her son in meeting with the company. At that time, SM Entertainment wanted to contract Nick as a member of Super Junior. However, they
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service