Nayeon

나연
Nayeon   나연
Follow Nayeon
Birthday
1995-09-21
Real Name
Im Nayeon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nayeon (나연‬) is a Korean pop singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service