Navid

Follow Navid
Birthday
1986-11-16
Real Name
Park So Yeon
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Singer from Korea.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service