Natthew

나튜
Natthew   나튜
Follow Natthew
Birthday
1989-06-05
Real Name
Nat Thewphaingam
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Natthew or Nat Thewphaingam (Thai: ณัฏฐ์ ทิวไผ่งาม, Korean: 나튜, June 5, 1989) is a Thai singer, actor, model, presenter and the winner of the 5th season of the reality talent show "True Visions's Academy Fantasia" in Thailand.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service