Natsuki Kamata

Natsuki Kamata
Follow Natsuki Kamata
Birthday
1996-08-29
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kamata Natsuki is a member of SKE48's Team E.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service