Narumi Ichino

Narumi Ichino
Follow Narumi Ichino
Birthday
1999-04-14
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ichino Narumi is a member of Team E.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service