Yamada Nana

中山菜々
Yamada Nana   中山菜々
Website Follow Yamada Nana Twitter
Birthday
1992-04-03
Real Name
Nakayama Nana
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Yamada Nana was the captain of NMB48's Team M. She is now affiliated with Showtitle. Her younger brother, Nakayama Yuma, is part of Johnny's EntertainmentHer younger brother, Nakayama Yuma, is part of Johnny's Entertainment.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service