Nana Mizuki

Nana-chan, O-Nana 水樹奈々
Nana Mizuki Nana-chan, O-Nana Nana-chan, O-Nana 水樹奈々
Website Follow Nana Mizuki
Birthday
1980-01-21
Real Name
Nana Kondo
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Nana Mizuki is well known for being both a singer and a famous seiyu, playing famous roles such as Fate Testarossa in Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha, Hoshina Utau in Shugo Chara, and Hinata Hyuuga in Naruto. Mizuki Nana (水樹 奈々) is the current most popular seiyuu idol. She is the winner of "Best Musi...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service