Mariko Nakamura

Komari 中村麻里子
Mariko Nakamura Komari Komari 中村麻里子
Website Follow Mariko Nakamura Twitter
Birthday
1993-12-16
Real Name
Nakamura Mariko
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Nakamura Mariko is the Co-Captain of AKB48's Team A.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service