MUNEHIRO

Suzuki Sarina
Website Follow MUNEHIRO
Birthday
1977-07-13
Real Name
Munehiro Kanako
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

MUNEHIRO Japanese dancehall/reggae singer and a former actress. She made her acting debut in 1994 as Suzuki Sarina and in 1997 made her singing debut under Toshiba EMI. In 2005, she debuted as MUNEHIRO, a reggae singer who is currently signed to Universal Music Japan. Blood Type: A Height: 1
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms