Ms. OOJA

ミス オオジャ
Ms. OOJA   ミス オオジャ
Birthday
1982-10-28
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Before releasing her first major label single “It’s OK,” MS. OOJA had a successful ten-year career in the club scene. She previously appeared alongside famous hip-hop artists like AK-69 and HOKT, even featuring El Latino on her solo debut album “Ms.OOJA,” which was released in January.Born in Mie Pr...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service