Mr. Tyfoon

Follow Mr. Tyfoon
Birthday
1978-09-05
Real Name
Yang Tae Eung
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Mr. Tyfoon is a Korean rapper who is well known through collaborations with Eun Ji Won and other famous singers.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms