Mizuki

泉貴
Mizuki   泉貴
Follow Mizuki Twitter
Birthday
1992-04-27
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Mizuki is one of the seven members of Jpop group 'THE HOOPERS'

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service