Miyu Kasegi

稼木美優
Miyu Kasegi   稼木美優
Website Follow Miyu Kasegi
Birthday
1989-05-04
Real Name
Kasegi Miyu
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kasegi Miyu is a Japanese pop singer who started her activities at age 12, officially debuting at 20. Throughout her adolescence, Miyu was the victor of many talent shows.
She is currently signed under the VAP lable.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms