Mina (TWICE)

미나
Mina (TWICE)   미나
Website Follow Mina (TWICE)
Birthday
1997-03-24
Real Name
Myoui Mina
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Mina (미나) is a Japanese-American singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service