Miliyah Kato

Kato Miliyah 加藤美穂, 加藤ミリヤ
Miliyah Kato Kato Miliyah Kato Miliyah 加藤美穂, 加藤ミリヤ
Website Follow Miliyah Kato Facebook
Birthday
1988-06-22
Real Name
Miho Kato
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kato Miliyah Miliyah Kato ( 加藤ミリヤ , Katō Miriya, born June 22, 1988 in Toyata, Aichi Perfecture Japan) is a J-urban artist, whose real name is Miho Kato (加藤美穂, Katō Miho). In 2004 she won a Sony audition and debuted with her first single called "Never Let go" the 8th of September of 2005. It got ra...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service