Mika Orihara

Mika Orihara
Follow Mika Orihara
Birthday
1983-11-28
Real Name
Main Occupation
Model

Biography

Mika Orihara is a Japanese gravure idol

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms